FIBRAIN | X-ON

FIBRAIN is a Polish company specializing in fiber optic telecommunications and one of the market leaders in its region. The manufacturer conducts intensive research and development activities, while its production facilities located in Poland are among the most modern in Europe. The company manufactures elements of fiber optic systems applied in FTTH solutions, as well as microduct and overhead networks. FIBRAIN manufactures fiber optic cables adapted to the requirements of telecommunications, sensor and industrial applications.

All Search Results for FIBRAIN

  Availablity image
 
Image   Information Image Stock Code(▲▼)Description
Manufacturer
Availability ⓘ (▲▼)Price(USD)  
(Ex. GST)(▲▼)
Quantity
Stock Image AERO-DF03-002-D-0XC18TT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: AERO DF03; Kind of fiber: SMF G652D

FIBRAIN 3900
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 0.4851


Stock Image VC-DCY-02-D0-0LWD

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: VC-DCY; Kind of fiber: SMF G657A1

FIBRAIN 3800
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
200+ From
USD 0.3822


Stock Image AERO-AS04-012-A-0X12026BKTT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: AERO AS04; Øcable:10.1mm; Colour: black

FIBRAIN 3600
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 1.3965


Stock Image EXO-G0-04-A-0LC32BKTT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: EXO-G0; Øcable:5.9mm; Number of fibers:4

FIBRAIN 2800
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 0.7497


Stock Image ER-500-1-VC-DCY-02-D0-0LWD

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: VC-DCY; Kind of fiber: SMF G657A1

FIBRAIN 2500
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
500+ From
USD 0.294


Stock Image VC-D30-01-DB-0LWD

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: VC-D30; Øcable:3mm; Number of fibers:1

FIBRAIN 2400
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
200+ From
USD 0.2793


Stock Image EXO-G0-12-A-0XC32BKTT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: EXO-G0; Øcable:5.9mm; Colour: black

FIBRAIN 2300
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 0.6468


Stock Image EXO-G0-24-A-0XC32BKTT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: EXO-G0; Øcable:5.9mm; Colour: black

FIBRAIN 1500
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 0.8967


Stock Image EXO-G0-08-A-0LC32GYTT

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: EXO-G0; Øcable:5.9mm; Number of fibers:8

FIBRAIN 900
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
100+ From
USD 0.588


Stock Image A101-SCA-SX-1113

Connector: fiber optic; socket, coupler; SCA; female; ways:1

FIBRAIN 349
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
55+ From
USD 0.756


Stock Image G-SC-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; SC/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 113
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
22+ From
USD 2.0286


Stock Image G-LCA-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; LC/APC; 1m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 105
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
25+ From
USD 1.8081


Stock Image G-FC-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; FC/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 104
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
18+ From
USD 2.4843


Stock Image G-LCA-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; LC/APC; 2m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 104
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
21+ From
USD 2.0727


Stock Image G-E2A-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; E2/APC; 1m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 100
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
5+ From
USD 8.8053


Stock Image G-E2-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; E2/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 100
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
5+ From
USD 8.8053


Stock Image G-ST-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; ST/UPC; 2m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 100
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
22+ From
USD 2.0286


Stock Image G-ST-XX-S-001.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; ST/UPC; 1m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 100
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
25+ From
USD 1.8081


Stock Image VC-D40-02-DB-0LWD

Wire: fibre-optic; Kind: VC-D40; Øcable:4mm; Number of fibers:2

FIBRAIN 100
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
1000+ From
USD 0.4116


Stock Image G-E2A-XX-S-002.0-P9-A-09-Y

Optic fiber pigtail; E2/APC; 2m; Optical fiber:900um; yellow

FIBRAIN 98
Ships to you
between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
Calender
5+ From
USD 9.0405


FIBRAIN may also be referenced as

FIBRAIN