Load More 
    Image  Information Image Stock Code(▲▼)Description
    Manufacturer
    Availability ⓘ (▲▼)Price(USD

    (Ex. GST)(▲▼)
    Enter Qty
    Hot OPV302


    Laser Diode 850nm 1.5mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 101
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 14.5125

    Multiples of: 1

    OPV314Y


    Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 100
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 22.0375

    Multiples of: 1

    OPV314YBT


    Laser Diode 850nm 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 83
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 29.4375

    Multiples of: 1

    ADL-65103TL


    Diode: laser; 645-660nm; 10mW; 6/25; TO18; Mounting: THT; 2.2÷2.5VDC
    Icon ROHS
    Laser Components 80
    Ships to you
    between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 4.4735

    Multiples of: 1

    OPV314AT


    Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Panel Mount, ST Connector
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 66
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 28.8125

    Multiples of: 1

    OPV310


    Laser Diode 850nm 1.5mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 55
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 16.5

    Multiples of: 1

    OPV314


    Laser Diode 850nm 1.4mW 2.2V 7mA Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
    Icon ROHS
    TT Electronics 53
    Ships to you
    between Tue. 21 Feb to Thu. 23 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 19.1625

    Multiples of: 1

    ADL-63102TL-3


    Diode: laser; 630-640nm; 10mW; 7.5/33; TO18; Mounting: THT
    Icon ROHS
    Laser Components 27
    Ships to you
    between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 14.3874

    Multiples of: 1

    ADL-66201TL


    Diode: laser; 650-665nm; 20mW; 7/16; TO18; Mounting: THT; 2÷2.5VDC
    Icon ROHS
    Laser Components 22
    Ships to you
    between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 18.5868

    Multiples of: 1

    ADL-63153TL


    Diode: laser; 630-640nm; 15mW; 7.5/33; TO18; Mounting: THT
    Icon ROHS
    Laser Components 1
    Ships to you
    between Wed. 15 Feb to Tue. 21 Feb
    Calender.png

    USD 21.0834

    Multiples of: 1